收藏我们| 在线留言|联系我们| 返回首页 欢迎访问青岛森泉科技有限公司官方网站!
咨询热线: 青岛:0532-80982936 上海:021-61553010 北京:010-62969271

当前位置:首页 » 产品中心 »

375 nm-1550 nm Direct系列半导体激光器

  • 型  号:375-1550nm Direct系列半导体激光器
  • 名  称:375 nm-1550 nm Direct系列半导体激光器
  • 英文名称:Diode Laser
  • 品  牌:Crystalaser
  • 发布时间:2017-3-22 16:18:17
  • 咨询热线:0532-80982936
  • 产品详情

  • 下载中心

特点:

  • 波长范围:375 nm to 1550 nm
  • 输出功率:高达2W
  • 低噪声、单纵模
  • SLM单纵模输出
  • 卓越的指向稳定性和功率稳定性
  • 高达200 MHz高速调制
  • 自由空间光输出或光纤耦合输出
Wavelength (+/-5 nm)
TEMoo laser Max. output
SLM laser Max. output
CW output model
Transverse mode
Beam diameter (1/e2)
Beam divergence
Longitudinal mode 
    SLM available
Spectrum linewidth
Output stability
Beam point stability
Polarization
Noise (rms)
Operating temperature
Size of laser head
Size of power supply
Warm-up time
Operation voltage
Power consumption
375       405     390-425        445        473       488 nm
60         300        100             80           80         150 mW
25          50           40              30           30          50 mW
0.5W-2W*, 300, 200, 150, 100, 80, 50, 25, 10 mW
TEMoo, M2<1.3
1 mm
0.6 mrad
Multiple longitudinal mode
Single longitudinal mode with > 50 m coherence length  
1 nm, nominal; SLM version: < 0.0001 nm
<1 over="" 24="" hours="" br="">+/-0.005 mrad/C
Vertical, ratio 100 : 1
<0.5 10hz-20mhz="" br="">10 to 40 degree C
3 x 3 x 12 cm with a fixed 6 mm thick base plate
AC: 5x14x15 cm (2x5x6 inch) DC: 3.5x8.5x12.7 cm
30 seconds
11-18 VDC or 90-250 VAC
Typical 6 Watts
TTL modulation, analog modulation, single mode or mutimode fiber coupling options are available for all lasers.
* Laser beam of 500 mW to 1W, 405 and 445 nm laser is 1.5x2.5 mm, M2<3; 1w="" to="" 2w="" 405="" nm="" and="" 445="" nm="" lasers="" are="" available="" in="" fiber="" coupled="" output="" span="">

Compact Red Laser

Specifications   The single longitudinal mode red lasers provide >5 meters (option >50-100 meters) coherence length
Wavelength(+/-4 nm)
Maximum output
    SLM laser output
Transverse mode
Beam diameter (1/e2)
Beam divergence
Output stability, rms
Noise (rms)
Beam point stability
Polarization
Longitudinal mode 
    SLM version
Spectrum linewidth
Operating temperature
Operating voltage 
Warm-up time
Power consumption
Size of laser head
Size of power supply
633-647          660           690           785           808-852        980-1550nm
150mW       200mW       50mW     300mW     500mW        300mW-2W
70mW           50mW       50mW     150mW      200mW         1000mW
TEMoo, M2<1.3
1.2 mm
1 mrad
<1 % over 24 hours
<0.5 %, 10 Hz - 20 MHz
+/-0.005 mrad/K
Linear; Polarization ratio >100:1
Several longitudinal modes
Single longitudinal mode with >5m (option >100m) coherence length
SLM laser: <0.001 nm, or <0.01 cm-1; other laser: 1 nm norminal
10 to 35 degree C
90-250 VAC or 12 VDC
30 seconds
5 W
3 x 3.6 x 12 cm type 4 or type 1 
AC: 5x14x15 cm (2x5x6 inch)     DC: built in laser head
Intermediate power available from 1 mW to the maximum output power with lower cost
Beam divergence 0.4 mrad and beam size 2.5 mm is available on request
New DC version laser has a built-in power supply inside the laser head which keeps the same dimensions of 3 x 3 x 12 cm

 

P

产品分类

RODUCT CLASS

激光器

激光控制与光学测量相关仪器

量子级联激光器及中红外光谱仪器

窄线宽可调谐激光器及相关控制仪器

飞秒激光器及相关仪器

光纤光谱仪及解决方案

运动及振动控制

Edmund公司产品

激光染料/激光护目镜

焊接产品

联系我们
全国咨询热线:0532-80982936

公司电话:0532-80982937

公司传真:0532-80982935

公司邮箱:sales@sourcescn.com

公司地址:青岛市黄岛区峨眉山路396号光谷软件园57号楼501室